CA14 Live-Ticker

Alle Spieler

SpielerTodeDiamantenBlöckeMobsStrecke (m)
aditotoro802.67720761.307
Alphastein1404.993501123.309
anaaja807.23872119.532
AnnaGazanis208.8867999.636
Askation109.5732050.003
AwesomeElina005.658114101.462
baastiZockt108136224.353
Balui201.18148.967
BastiGHG0024.472307273.225
Blizzor0010.08926169.771
bonjwa002.8722025.019
Caravas13231.627107175.822
CastCrafter0028.0571.324357.068
Chefstrobel108.606196181.251
Clym2027.106219244.269
Crocodileandy007.97415881.577
DebitorLP11334.178212211.642
Dhalucard007.5126582.067
dimeax2019.080802432.893
earliboy12310.014676180.662
einHolzkopf1123.6851.152245.877
EisteeLePeach1405.2281654.217
eliasn970010.86989129.064
Elquaria104.80588135.976
Exsl9510018.142413158.210
Fabo06335.1221.023385.465
Faister12020.734807331.222
Felikah1017.009514385.419
Flocke008.8244939.027
Fuxelbau151041.2401.355467.883
Gambo5039.3681.829403.474
Gamerstime1040.298600266.588
GommeHD301.59622192.984
Halbzwilling106231011.120
HandofBlood1010.314986.471
Henkenbergen303.5753777.067
HerrBergmann306.6362583.011
Huytastic2021.106677351.201
inoiizy5010.392389215.382
justNoah3608.8251.252438.151
Kedos119112.09666126.393
Krokoboss2012.702194134.220
LarsLP2016.0496888.221
Letshugo219211.3281.045386.606
Logo014537.1671.335314.385
LukeUCraft5354.461286104.915
Mahluna903.79111386.354
merleperle3022.213942263.901
metashi121039.323106126.569
Mexify504.5862282.567
MinusElf00764031.744
montanablack8823599.550554132.585
MOOO3010.5303552.134
Nessyssary303.1001143.778
Niek13062.65542133.158
Nooreax0017.1501.785525.509
Norman0027.328644288.403
noway4u1016.361162136.647
Papaplatte106.77216191.904
Petrit706.76881128.886
Platin02313.5481.642412.193
Pumi1013.920110136.960
Repaz0014.751906384.796
Rewinside4013.0601469.830
RGBPixel4010.3782451.493
Rohaze11987.551183238.109
rosemondy001.6013034.131
Rotpilz2019.953645250.801
Rumathra1016.894156264.886
RvNxMango2014.726160183.262
Ryole5017.773182334.650
Schradin2622512.9703698.659
Sebo1013.443104116.702
sidneyeweka0020.195688166.826
Sintica201.6796041.480
SpaceMitX8018.5691.686322.918
sparkofphoenixtv0031.20456154.075
Stegi9022.929781293.589
SYou004.32416193.477
TheJoCraft104706.338
Trymacs0038.07961194.607
upminaa402.95336105.948
Urutox31822.271453441.452
Veni0018.240515211.384
Vollmarcant2103.149152149.538
Wichtiger0040425720.828
WillyGamingHD10055.915367187.359
Zander909.04211569.571
Zarbex009.5458068.422
Zombey0013.73950154.944